VUODEN EROTUOMARI 1973- (PARI, KOLMIKKO)

    • 2020 Antti Malaska Hki
    • 2018 Petri Kuusela Tornio
    • 2016 Tero Tuhkanen Mikkeli
    • 2014 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 2012 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 2010 Kaj Wallén Hk
    • 2008 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 2006 Tapio Siniaalto Oulu
    • 2004 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 2002 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 2000 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 1998 Ilkka Vainikka Lpr
    • 1996 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 1994 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 1992 Tuomo Fasta -Taavi Sulander Hki
    • 1990 Matti Buuri Lpr
    • 1988 Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
    • 1986 Ei valittu
    • 1984 Teuvo Ruuttu – Kaj Wallen Hki
    • 1982 Kalevi Ruuttu – Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
    • 1980 Kalevi Ruuttu – Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
    • 1978 Kalevi Ruuttu – Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
    • 1976 Gunnar Hellgren – Fjalar Åsten Hki
    • 1974 Taisto Enckell Hki
    • 2021 ?
    • 2019 Mats-Olof Gustafsson Porvoo
    • 2017 Juha-Matti Kanniainen Oulu
    • 2015 Petri Kuusela Tornio
    • 2013 Petri Kuusela Tornio
    • 2011 Ilkka Vainikka Lpr
    • 2009 Juha-Matti Kanniainen Oulu
    • 2007 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 2005 Ilkka Vainikka LPR
    • 2003 Ilkka Vainikka LPR
    • 2001 Ilkka Vainikka Lpr
    • 1999 Eero Aho Hki
    • 1997 Kaj Wallén Hki
    • 1995 Ilkka Tamminen Keminmaa
    • 1993 Kaj Wallén – Eero Aho-Timo Keltanen Hki
    • 1991 Eero Aho Hki
    • 1989 Kari Talma Kemi
    • 1987 Eero Aho – Timo Keltanen Hki
    • 1985 Esko Talma – Kari Talma Kemi
    • 1983 Teuvo Ruuttu – Kaj Wallen Hki
    • 1981 Gunnar Hellgren – Kyösti Manninen Hki
    • 1979 Kalevi Ruuttu – Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
    • 1977 Kalevi Ruuttu – Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
    • 1975 Teuvo Ruuttu Hki
    • 1973 Reino Koskinen Turku

    VUODEN LINJURI 1994 – 2020

    • 2020
    • 2018 Veli-Matti Salmi Haaparanta
    • 2016 Antti Malaska Helsinki
    • 2014 Tom Niiranen Varkaus
    • 2012 Jyrki Rekilä Oulu
    • 2010 Veli-Matti Salmi Tornio
    • 2008 Antti Malaska Hki
    • 2006 Taavi Sulander Hki
    • 2004 Jyrki Rekilä Oulu
    • 2002 Terho Piirala Hki
    • 2000 Mika Mutanen Oulu
    • 1998 Miikka Poikselkä Hki
    • 1996 Mauno Tuunainen Hki
    • 1994 Eero Aho Hki
    • 2019 Harri Pietiläinen Varkaus
    • 2017 Mika Mutanen Oulu
    • 2015 Tom Niiranen Varkaus
    • 2013 Mats Gustafsson Porvoo
    • 2011 Veli-Matti Salmi Tornio
    • 2009 Simo Pyysing Lpr
    • 2007 Veijo Vainio HEK
    • 2005 Jyrki Rekilä Oulu
    • 2003 Miikka Poikselkä Hki
    • 2001 Timo Keltanen Hki
    • 1999 Timo Keltanen Hki
    • 1997 Timo Keltanen Hki
    • 1995 Tapani Korhonen Jkylä