Henkilökohtaiset ennätykset

Pääsarjaottelut

Sinisellä merkatut pelaavat kaudella 2022-23

Pelaaja:Seurat:Runkosarja:Jatkopelit:Yhteensä:
1.Maaranen JoniKampparit, HIFK, WP 35, JPS47182553
2.Heikkilä TommiNarukerä43389522
3.Riento PauliNarukerä42193514
4.Laitinen JuhaHIFK, Vesta43080510
5.Niittylä TommiHIFK, Vesta, Botnia44161502
6.Laakkonen LasseWP 35, Akilles, HIFK42773500
7.Hyvönen HeikkiNarukerä41274486
8.Zolotarev IgorLRK, ToPV40276478
8.Vaattovaara JariToPV40177478
10.Hauska JanneKampparit, Veiterä, HIFK, WP3539087477
11.Kukkonen AriHIFK, Akilles, Botnia41853471
12.Valta JariOLS, OPS4645469
13.Lindqvist RasmusAkilles40262468
14.Gustafsson MagnusBotnia, Akilles41450464
15.Kilpeläinen MarkoOLS, OPS39057447
16.Haavisto JarmoHIFK40439443
16.Parviainen PetriAkilles, Botnia, HIFK42142443
18.Johansson KimAkilles42416440
19.Hyvönen MikkoKampparit, WP 3537155426
20Flinck AndreasAkilles34571416

Lisää tilastoja tulossa pian….